Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Bekakh

Map of Gora Bekakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bekakh,Koh-e Baykah,Kohe Bekah,Kohe Bēkāh,Kuh-e Bikah,Kōh-e Baykāh,Kūh-e Bīkāh,kwh bykah,كوهٔ بيكاه, Gora Bekakh

Gora Bekakh

Welcome to the Gora Bekakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Bekakh. See Gora Bekakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Bekakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Bekakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3342 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Gora Bekakh
Places near Gora Bekakh

Online Dating

Gora Bekakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Bekakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Bekakh, Afghanistan