Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bekakh

Map of Bekakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekakh,Qol-e Baykah,Qole Bekah,Qowl-e Bikah,Qowl-e Bīkāh,Qōl-e Baykāh,Qōle Bēkāh,qwl bykah,قولٔ بيكاه, Bekakh


Welcome to the Bekakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bekakh. See Bekakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bekakh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bekakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Bekakh
Places near Bekakh

Online Dating

Bekakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bekakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bekakh, Afghanistan