Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → qrnalh

Map of qrnalh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qar Nalah,Qar Nālah,Qarnala,Qarnalah,Qarnālah,Qaṟnāla,qrnalh,قرناله, قرناله


Welcome to the qrnalh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is قرناله. See qrnalh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of قرناله area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of qrnalh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near qrnalh
Places near qrnalh
Pāyindah (0.9 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Qar Nālah (1.6 km) Khisarak (1.7 km) Dahan-e Şōbah (2.5 km) Mazār (2.9 km) Dahan-e Sāy (3.4 km) Kūshī Bārīk (3.7 km) Qarghah (3.9 km) Shīnyah (3.9 km) Kudul (4 km) Dahan-e Būm (4.1 km) Zard Sang (4.5 km) Tay Būm (5.2 km) Bōr Qal‘ah (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khalīl (6.1 km) Ōlsinak (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāzay (6.2 km)

Online Dating

qrnalh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


qrnalh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in qrnalh, Afghanistan