-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Towbah-ye Qatel

Map of Towbah-ye Qatel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Katel',Gora Katel’,Toba-i-Qatel,Tobah-ye Qatel,Towbah-ye Qatel,Tōba-i-Qatel,Tōbah-ye Qaṯel,توبۀ قتل, Towbah-ye Qatel

Towbah-ye Qatel

Welcome to the Towbah-ye Qatel google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towbah-ye Qatel. See Towbah-ye Qatel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towbah-ye Qatel area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Towbah-ye Qatel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92833/68.17833
  • Altitude: 3263 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Towbah-ye Qatel
  •  
Places near Towbah-ye Qatel

Online Dating

Towbah-ye Qatel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towbah-ye Qatel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towbah-ye Qatel, Afghanistan