-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Sabzsangkha

Map of Gora Sabzsangkha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzsangkha,Sabz Sangha,Sabz Sanghā,Sabzsangha,Sabzsanghā,sbzsngha,سبزسنغا, Gora Sabzsangkha

Gora Sabzsangkha

Welcome to the Gora Sabzsangkha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sabzsangkha. See Gora Sabzsangkha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sabzsangkha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sabzsangkha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90917/68.21111
  • Altitude: 3187 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:35
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Gora Sabzsangkha
  •  
Places near Gora Sabzsangkha

Online Dating

Gora Sabzsangkha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sabzsangkha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sabzsangkha, Afghanistan