-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Vuchu

Map of Gora Vuchu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vuchu,Wecho,Wochu,Wochū,Wocu,Woču,Wêchō,وچو, Gora Vuchu

Gora Vuchu

Welcome to the Gora Vuchu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Vuchu. See Gora Vuchu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Vuchu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Vuchu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91889/68.23944
  • Altitude: 3505 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gora Vuchu
  •  
Places near Gora Vuchu

Online Dating

Gora Vuchu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Vuchu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Vuchu, Afghanistan