-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri

Map of Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri,Siah Sangha wa Pamiri,Siahsangha va Pamiri,Syahsang-ha wa Pamiri,Syāhsang-hā wa Pāmiṟi,Sīāh Sanghā wa Pāmīrī,Sīāhsanghā va Pāmīrī,سياه سنغا و پاميری, Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri

Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri

Welcome to the Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri. See Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94667/68.21639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri
  •  
Places near Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri
Shīnyah (2.1 km) Kudul (2.4 km) Qarghah (2.6 km) Dahan-e Sāy (2.6 km) Siyāh Nālah (2.8 km) Tay Būm (3.5 km) Pā’īn Qal‘ah-ye Qar Nālah (4.6 km) Pāyindah (5.7 km) Bālāy Walī (7 km) Khisarak (7 km) Dahan-e Walī (7.1 km) Dahan-e Şōbah (7.9 km) Kūshī Bārīk (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Siakhsangkha-va-Pamiri, Afghanistan