-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → qwl ycha gl

Map of qwl ycha gl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ichagul',Ichagul’,Qol-e Icha Gul,Qole Ica Gul,Qole Ičā Gul,Qowl-e Icha Gol,Qowl-e Ichā Gol,Qōl-e Ichā Gul,قول يچا گل,قولٔ يچا گل, قولٔ يچا گل

qwl ycha gl

Welcome to the qwl ycha gl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is قولٔ يچا گل. See qwl ycha gl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of قولٔ يچا گل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of qwl ycha gl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96211/68.20271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near qwl ycha gl
  •  
Places near qwl ycha gl

Online Dating

qwl ycha gl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

qwl ycha gl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in qwl ycha gl, Afghanistan