-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarati-Kakaydana

Map of Ziarati-Kakaydana Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Kakay Dana,Ziarati-Kakaydana,Zyarat Kakay Dana,Zyarate Kakay Dana,Zyāṟat Kākāy Ḏānā,Zyāṟate Kākāy Ḏānā,Zīārat-e Kākāy Dānā,zyart kakay dana,زيارتٔ كاكای دانا, Ziarati-Kakaydana

Ziarati-Kakaydana

Welcome to the Ziarati-Kakaydana google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziarati-Kakaydana. See Ziarati-Kakaydana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziarati-Kakaydana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ziarati-Kakaydana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94917/68.19083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Ziarati-Kakaydana
  •  
Places near Ziarati-Kakaydana

Online Dating

Ziarati-Kakaydana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarati-Kakaydana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarati-Kakaydana, Afghanistan