Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Munda Goli

Map of Munda Goli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pirakhi,Koh-e Pirakhi,Kohe Pirakhi,Kohe Piṟākhi,Kuh-e Pirakhi,Kōh-e Pīrākhī,Kūh-e Pīrākhī,Munda Goli,kwh pyrakhy,كوهٔ پيراخی, Munda Goli

Munda Goli

Welcome to the Munda Goli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munda Goli. See Munda Goli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munda Goli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Munda Goli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3272 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Munda Goli
Places near Munda Goli

Online Dating

Munda Goli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Munda Goli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munda Goli, Afghanistan