-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Kadzhdosti

Map of Gora Kadzhdosti Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhdosti,Koh-e Kaj Dosti,Kohe Kajdosti,Kohe Kajḏōsti,Kuh-e Kajdusti,Kōh-e Kaj Dōstī,Kūh-e Kajdūstī,kwh kjdwsty,كوهٔ كجدوستی, Gora Kadzhdosti

Gora Kadzhdosti

Welcome to the Gora Kadzhdosti google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kadzhdosti. See Gora Kadzhdosti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kadzhdosti area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kadzhdosti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96972/68.00667
  • Altitude: 3105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gora Kadzhdosti
  •  
Places near Gora Kadzhdosti

Online Dating

Gora Kadzhdosti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Kadzhdosti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kadzhdosti, Afghanistan