-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Giroyi-Daraz

Map of Gora Giroyi-Daraz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Giroyi-Daraz,Koh-e Giro-ye Daraz,Kohe Giroye Daraz,Kohe Giṟōye Ḏaṟāz,Kuh-e Giruy-e Deraz,Kōh-e Gīrō-ye Darāz,Kūh-e Gīrūy-e Derāz,kwh gyrwy draz,كوهٔ گيروئ دراز, Gora Giroyi-Daraz

Gora Giroyi-Daraz

Welcome to the Gora Giroyi-Daraz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Giroyi-Daraz. See Gora Giroyi-Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Giroyi-Daraz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Giroyi-Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98833/68.00333
  • Altitude: 3133 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:01
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Gora Giroyi-Daraz
  •  
Places near Gora Giroyi-Daraz

Online Dating

Gora Giroyi-Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Giroyi-Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Giroyi-Daraz, Afghanistan