Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chahar Shanbah

Map of Chahar Shanbah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharsambeh,Chahar Shanbah,Chaharshanbeh,Chahār Shanbah,Chahārshanbeh,Chakharshambekh,Čahāršambeh,Чахаршамбех,چهارشنبه, Chahār Shanbah

Chahar Shanbah

Welcome to the Chahar Shanbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Shanbah. See Chahar Shanbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Shanbah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chahar Shanbah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Chahar Shanbah
Places near Chahar Shanbah

Online Dating

Chahar Shanbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Shanbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Shanbah, Afghanistan