-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Ashkah

Map of Koh-e Ashkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ashkah,Kohe Aska,Kohe Aška,Kuh-e Ashkah,Kōh-e Ashkah,Kūh-e Ashkah,كوۀ اشكه,کوه اشکه, Kōh-e Ashkah

Koh-e Ashkah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ashkah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ashkah. See Koh-e Ashkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ashkah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Ashkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00841/67.57115
  • Altitude: 2630 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ashkah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ashkah

Online Dating

Koh-e Ashkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ashkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ashkah, Afghanistan