-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapqus

Map of Tapqus Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapkus,Tapqus,Tapqūs,tapqws,Ţāpqūs,Тапкус,تپقوس,طاپقوس, Tapqūs

Tapqus

Welcome to the Tapqus google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapqūs. See Tapqus photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapqūs area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapqus
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02137/67.50159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Tapqus
  •  
Places near Tapqus

Online Dating

Tapqus Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapqus, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapqus, Afghanistan