-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang Shindah

Map of Sang Shindah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang Senda,Sang Shindah,Sang Shīndah,Sang Šenḏa,Sange Sande,Sange Sānḏe,Sangshinda,sng shyndh,Сангшинда,سنگ شنده,سنگ شينده, Sang Shindah

Sang Shindah

Welcome to the Sang Shindah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang Shindah. See Sang Shindah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang Shindah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sang Shindah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03328/67.50985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Sang Shindah
  •  
Places near Sang Shindah

Online Dating

Sang Shindah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang Shindah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang Shindah, Afghanistan