Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bini Kichah

Map of Bini Kichah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banikicha,Bini Kichah,Binikica,Binikiča,Bīnī Kīchah,bynykychh,Баникича,بينيكيچه,بینی کیچه, Bīnī Kīchah

Bini Kichah

Welcome to the Bini Kichah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Kīchah. See Bini Kichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Kīchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bini Kichah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bini Kichah
Places near Bini Kichah

Online Dating

Bini Kichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Kichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Kichah, Afghanistan