-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karez-e Mianah

Map of Karez-e Mianah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mianah,Kareze Myana,Kariz-e Mianeh,Kārēz-e Mīānah,Kārīz-e Mīāneh,Kāṟēze Myāna,karyz myanh,كاريزٔ ميانه,کارېز میانه, Kārēz-e Mīānah

Karez-e Mianah

Welcome to the Karez-e Mianah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mīānah. See Karez-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03184/67.62476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Karez-e Mianah
Kārēz-e Mīānah (0 km) Dilakchī (0.4 km) Ḩājī Muqām (0.9 km) Kūshah-ye Bālā (1.3 km) Bīnī Kīchah (1.4 km) Bedak (1.4 km) Jowī (1.4 km) Now Deh (1.8 km) Kūshah (1.9 km) Qāsh-e Bālā (2 km) Kūshah-ye Pā’īn (2 km) Bilandī (2 km) Qāsh-e Pā’īn (2.1 km) Nārīghān (2.5 km) Siyāh Deh (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (2.7 km) Sarāb (2.7 km) Qūmāgh-e Pā’īn (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mianah, Afghanistan