-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kushah-ye Bala

Map of Kushah-ye Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kusahe Bala,Kushah-e Bala,Kushah-ye Bala,Kushakhi-Bala,Kūshah-e Bālā,Kūshah-ye Bālā,Kūšahe Bālā,Кушахи-Бала,كوشۀ بالا,کوشۀ بالا, Kūshah-ye Bālā

Kushah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Kushah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūshah-ye Bālā. See Kushah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūshah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kushah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02183/67.61688
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Kushah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Kushah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Kushah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushah-ye Bala, Afghanistan