Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kushah-ye Pa'in

Map of Kushah-ye Pa'in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kusahe Pa'in,Kushah-e Pa'in,Kushah-ye Pa'in,Kushakhi-Pajn,Kushakhi-Payn,Kūshah-e Pā’īn,Kūshah-ye Pā’īn,Kūšahe Pā’īn,Кушахи-Пайн,كوشۀ پائين,کوشۀ پائین, Kūshah-ye Pā’īn

Kushah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Kushah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūshah-ye Pā’īn. See Kushah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūshah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kushah-ye Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kushah-ye Pa'in
Places near Kushah-ye Pa'in
Kūshah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Kūshah-ye Bālā (0.6 km) Siyāh Deh (0.7 km) Ḩājī Muqām (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wakīl (1.2 km) Bedak (1.6 km) Kūshah (1.9 km) Kārēz-e Mīānah (2 km) Chahār Shanbah (2 km) Dilakchī (2.4 km) Bīnī Kīchah (3.2 km) Qāsh-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Jowī (3.4 km) Ashkah (3.5 km) Qāsh-e Bālā (3.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.6 km) Now Deh (3.7 km) Ghayb ‘Alī (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Kushah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan