-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Paytow-e Largah

Map of Paytow-e Largah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavi-Larga,Paytow-e Largah,Petaw-e Largah,Petawe Larga,Pētaw-e Largah,Pētawe Laṟga,pytaw lrgh,Гора Петави-Ларга,پیتاؤ لرگه,پیتو لرگه, Paytow-e Largah

Paytow-e Largah

Welcome to the Paytow-e Largah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Largah. See Paytow-e Largah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Largah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paytow-e Largah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04988/67.70072
  • Altitude: 2690 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Largah
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Largah

Online Dating

Paytow-e Largah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Largah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Largah, Afghanistan