-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarkulang

Map of Sarkulang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarkulang,Sarkulang,Sarkūlang,Surkhlang,srkwlng,Гора Саркуланг,سر کولنگ,سركولنگ, Sarkūlang

Sarkulang

Welcome to the Sarkulang google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarkūlang. See Sarkulang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarkūlang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarkulang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07373/67.66694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sarkulang
  •  
Places near Sarkulang

Online Dating

Sarkulang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarkulang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarkulang, Afghanistan