-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kyariz Nari

Map of Kyariz Nari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kjariz Nari,Kyariz Nari,Nari Karez,Nari Kariz,Nārī Kārīz,Nāṟi Kāṟēz,nary karyz,Кяриз Нари,ناری كاريز, Kyariz Nari

Kyariz Nari

Welcome to the Kyariz Nari google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kyariz Nari. See Kyariz Nari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kyariz Nari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kyariz Nari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00111/67.78833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Kyariz Nari
  •  
Places near Kyariz Nari

Online Dating

Kyariz Nari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kyariz Nari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kyariz Nari, Afghanistan