-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nilay Band

Map of Nilay Band Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nilajband,Gora Nilayband,Nilay Band,Nīlay Band,nyly bnd,Гора Нилайбанд,نيلی بند,نیلی بند, Nīlay Band

Nilay Band

Welcome to the Nilay Band google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlay Band. See Nilay Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlay Band area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nilay Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00257/67.79236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Nilay Band
  •  
Places near Nilay Band

Online Dating

Nilay Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nilay Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilay Band, Afghanistan