Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nilay Spaydak

Map of Nilay Spaydak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nilajspedak,Gora Nilayspedak,Nilay Spaydak,Nilay Spedak,Nilay Spidak,Nilay Spēḏak,Nilay Spīdak,Nīlay Spaydak,nyly spydk,Гора Нилайспедак,نیلی سپدک,نیلی سپيدك, Nīlay Spaydak

Nilay Spaydak

Welcome to the Nilay Spaydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlay Spaydak. See Nilay Spaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlay Spaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nilay Spaydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2475 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nilay Spaydak
Places near Nilay Spaydak

Online Dating

Nilay Spaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nilay Spaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilay Spaydak, Afghanistan