-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sarotay

Map of Sarotay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarotaj,Gora Sarotay,Sarotay,Sarutay,Sarōtay,Sarūtay,Saṟōtay,Гора Саротай,سروتی, Sarōtay

Sarotay

Welcome to the Sarotay google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarōtay. See Sarotay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarōtay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sarotay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00887/67.78738
  • Altitude: 2262 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Sarotay
  •  
Places near Sarotay

Online Dating

Sarotay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarotay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarotay, Afghanistan