Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nilay Karez

Map of Nilay Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kjariz Nilaj,Kyariz Nilay,Nilay Karez,Nilay Kariz,Nilay Kāṟēz,Nīlay Kārēz,Nīlay Kārīz,nyly karyz,Кяриз Нилай,نيلی كاريز,نیلی کارېز, Nīlay Kārēz

Nilay Karez

Welcome to the Nilay Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīlay Kārēz. See Nilay Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīlay Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nilay Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nilay Karez
Places near Nilay Karez

Online Dating

Nilay Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nilay Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilay Karez, Afghanistan