-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Khuday Rahm

Map of Mulla Khuday Rahm Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Khoda Rahim,Molla Khoda Rahm,Mollā Khodā Rahīm,Mollā Khodā Raḩm,Mulla Khoda Rahim,Mulla Khoda Rahm,Mulla Khoday Rahm,Mulla Khuday Rahm,Mulla-Khudaj-Rakhm,Mulla-Khuday-Rakhm,Mullā Khodā Rahīm,Mullā Khoḏā Ṟaḩm,Mullā Khoḏāy Ṟaḩm,Mullā Khudāy Raḩm,mla khda rhm,Мулла-Худай-Рахм,ملا خدا رحم,ملا خدای رحم, Mullā Khudāy Raḩm

Mulla Khuday Rahm

Welcome to the Mulla Khuday Rahm google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khudāy Raḩm. See Mulla Khuday Rahm photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khudāy Raḩm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Khuday Rahm
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02161/67.788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Mulla Khuday Rahm
  •  
Places near Mulla Khuday Rahm

Online Dating

Mulla Khuday Rahm Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Khuday Rahm, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khuday Rahm, Afghanistan