-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tangai Nowrozi

Map of Tangai Nowrozi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kjariz Tangaj-Naurozi,Kyariz Tangay-Naurozi,Tangai Nowrozi,Tangay Nawrozi,Tangay Nawṟōzi,Tangay Nowruzi,Tangay Nowrūzī,Tangaī Nowrōzī,tngy nwrwzy,Кяриз Тангай-Наурози,تنگی نوروزی,تنگی نوروی, Tangaī Nowrōzī

Tangai Nowrozi

Welcome to the Tangai Nowrozi google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Nowrōzī. See Tangai Nowrozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Nowrōzī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tangai Nowrozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03602/67.79668
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Tangai Nowrozi
  •  
Places near Tangai Nowrozi

Online Dating

Tangai Nowrozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangai Nowrozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Nowrozi, Afghanistan