Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sapaydak

Map of Sapaydak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sipedak,Sapaydak,Sepedak,Sepidak,Sepēḏak,Sepīdak,spydk,Гора Сипедак,سپيدك,سپیدک, Sapaydak


Welcome to the Sapaydak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapaydak. See Sapaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sapaydak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2294 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sapaydak
Places near Sapaydak

Online Dating

Sapaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sapaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapaydak, Afghanistan