-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Narani

Map of Tapah-ye Narani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Narani,Tapa-i-Nāṟani,Tapah-ye Narani,Tapah-ye Nāranī,Tappeh-ye Narani,Tappeh-ye Nāranī,Tappehha-ye Narani,Tappehhā-ye Nārani,تپۀ نارنی, Tapah-ye Nāranī

Tapah-ye Narani

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Narani google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Nāranī. See Tapah-ye Narani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Nāranī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Narani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01304/67.93641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Narani
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Narani
Badar (2.1 km) Gudīān (3.1 km) Lanḏah Khēl (3.4 km) Şadōzaī (3.4 km) Ḩājī Khēl (3.6 km) Sarfirāz Kalā (4.3 km) Āb Band (4.3 km) Mōmand Kalā (4.9 km) Bākay (5.4 km) Aṯak (5.5 km) Bāzgay (5.6 km) Zōṟ Khadō (5.8 km) Nêwī Khidō Khēl (6.4 km) Achū (6.5 km) Gārah (6.7 km) Buzak (7.2 km) Tūzhnah (7.6 km) Pīārī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Narani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Narani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Narani, Afghanistan