Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dadah Sahib

Map of Dadah Sahib Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dada Saheb,Dadah Saheb,Dadah Sahib,Dadeh Saheb,Davasakhib,Dādah Şāheb,Dādah Şāḩib,Dādeh Şāḩeb,dadh sahb,Давасахиб,داده صاحب,داده صاهب,Ḏāḏa Şāheb, Dādah Şāḩib

Dadah Sahib

Welcome to the Dadah Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādah Şāḩib. See Dadah Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādah Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dadah Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dadah Sahib
Places near Dadah Sahib

Online Dating

Dadah Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dadah Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadah Sahib, Afghanistan