-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Robah Karez

Map of Robah Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Robah Karez,De Rubah Kariz,De Rūbāh Kārīz,Dê Rōbāh Kārēz,Kjariz Roba,Kyariz Roba,Roba Karez,Robah Karez,Rubah Kariz,Rōbāh Kārēz,Rūbāh Kārīz,rwbah karyz,Кяриз Роба,د روباه کارېز,روباه كاريز,روباه کارېز,كاريز روباه,كاريزٔ روباه,Ḏe Ṟōbah Kāṟēz,Ṟōba Kāṟēz, Rōbāh Kārēz

Robah Karez

Welcome to the Robah Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōbāh Kārēz. See Robah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōbāh Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Robah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0872/67.98693
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Robah Karez
  •  
Places near Robah Karez

Online Dating

Robah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Robah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Robah Karez, Afghanistan