Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Dala

Map of Gora Dala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dale,Dalē,Gora Dala,dly,Гора Дала,دلی,ډلې,Ḏalē, Gora Dala

Gora Dala

Welcome to the Gora Dala google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dala. See Gora Dala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Gora Dala
Places near Gora Dala

Online Dating

Gora Dala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Dala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dala, Afghanistan