Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Prekiridale

Map of Gora Prekiridale Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Prekiridale,Prekeri Dale,Prēkerī Dalē,Prēkeṟī Ḏalē,prykry dly,Гора Прекиридале,پریکری دلی,پرېکړی ډلې, Gora Prekiridale

Gora Prekiridale

Welcome to the Gora Prekiridale google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Prekiridale. See Gora Prekiridale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Prekiridale area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Prekiridale
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gora Prekiridale
Places near Gora Prekiridale

Online Dating

Gora Prekiridale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Prekiridale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Prekiridale, Afghanistan