Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah Shayr Ghar

Map of Khwajah Shayr Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhasergar,Khvajeh Shir Ghar,Khvājeh Shīr Ghar,Khwaja Ser Ghar,Khwaja Sir Ghar,Khwajah Shayr Ghar,Khwāja Sēṟ Ghaṟ,Khwāja Šīr Ghar,Khwājah Shayr Ghar,khwajh shyr ghr,Гора Ходжасергар,خواجه شير غر,خواجه شیر غر, Khwājah Shayr Ghar

Khwajah Shayr Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah Shayr Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Shayr Ghar. See Khwajah Shayr Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Shayr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Shayr Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah Shayr Ghar
Places near Khwajah Shayr Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah Shayr Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Shayr Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Shayr Ghar, Afghanistan