-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nowe Kala

Map of Nowe Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nave-Kala,Nawe Kala,Nawē Kalā,Now-e Kala,Now-e Kalā,Nowe Kala,Nowē Kalā,nwy kla,Наве-Кала,نوی كلا,نوې کلا, Nowē Kalā

Nowe Kala

Welcome to the Nowe Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowē Kalā. See Nowe Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowē Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nowe Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12281/67.9823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Nowe Kala
  •  
Places near Nowe Kala

Online Dating

Nowe Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowe Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowe Kala, Afghanistan