-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah Shayr

Map of Khwajah Shayr Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Sher,Khvajeh Shir,Khvājeh Shīr,Khwaja Ser,Khwaja Sir,Khwaja Šēr,Khwajah Shayr,Khwāja Šīr,Khwājah Shayr,khwajh shyr,Ходжа-Шер,خواجه شير,خواجه شیر, Khwājah Shayr

Khwajah Shayr

Welcome to the Khwajah Shayr google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Shayr. See Khwajah Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Shayr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12565/67.97562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Khwajah Shayr
  •  
Places near Khwajah Shayr

Online Dating

Khwajah Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Shayr, Afghanistan