-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Didah Kala

Map of Didah Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dida Kala,Dida Kalā,Didah Kala,Didah Kalā,Dideh Kala,Dīdeh Kalā,Razvaliny Didakala,dydh kla,Развалины Дидакала,ديده كلا,ډیډه کلا,Ḏīḏah Kalā, Ḏīḏah Kalā

Didah Kala

Welcome to the Didah Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏīḏah Kalā. See Didah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏīḏah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Didah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15853/67.93732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Didah Kala
  •  
Places near Didah Kala

Online Dating

Didah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Didah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Didah Kala, Afghanistan