Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sado Kala

Map of Sado Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Sadukala,Sado Kala,Sado Kalā,Saḏō Kalā,sdw kla,Развалины Садукала,سدو كلا,سډو کلا, Saḏō Kalā

Sado Kala

Welcome to the Sado Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saḏō Kalā. See Sado Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saḏō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sado Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sado Kala
Places near Sado Kala

Online Dating

Sado Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sado Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sado Kala, Afghanistan