-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Abdal Kala

Map of Abdal Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdal Kala,Abdāl Kalā,Razvaliny Abdal'kala,Razvaliny Abdal’kala,abdal kla,Ābdāl Kalā,Развалины Абдалькала,آبدال كلا,ابدال کلا, Abdāl Kalā

Abdal Kala

Welcome to the Abdal Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abdāl Kalā. See Abdal Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abdāl Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Abdal Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16392/67.91932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Abdal Kala
  •  
Places near Abdal Kala

Online Dating

Abdal Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdal Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdal Kala, Afghanistan