-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Khurdzhari

Map of Gora Khurdzhari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khurdzhari,Khurjari,Khūrjārī,Khūrjāṟī,khwrjary,Гора Хурджари,خورجاری,خورجاړی, Gora Khurdzhari

Gora Khurdzhari

Welcome to the Gora Khurdzhari google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khurdzhari. See Gora Khurdzhari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khurdzhari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khurdzhari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07885/67.86628
  • Altitude: 2321 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Gora Khurdzhari
  •  
Places near Gora Khurdzhari

Online Dating

Gora Khurdzhari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khurdzhari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khurdzhari, Afghanistan