-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khulba'i

Map of Khulba'i Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khul'ban,Gora Khul’ban,Khulba'i,Khulba`i,Khūlbā‘ī,Khūlbā’ī,Гора Хульбан,خولبائی, Khūlbā’ī

Khulba'i

Welcome to the Khulba'i google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlbā’ī. See Khulba'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlbā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khulba'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11849/67.83514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khulba'i
  •  
Places near Khulba'i

Online Dating

Khulba'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulba'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulba'i, Afghanistan