-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → A`timadiyan

Map of A`timadiyan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: A`timadiyan,Atimad'jan,Atimad'yan,Atimadian,Atimadyan,Atimad’yan,Atimāḏyān,Atīmādīān,A‘timādiyān,atymadyan,Атимадьян,اتيماديان,اعتمادیان, A‘timādiyān

A`timadiyan

Welcome to the A`timadiyan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is A‘timādiyān. See A`timadiyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of A‘timādiyān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of A`timadiyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12788/67.82866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:07
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near A`timadiyan
  •  
Places near A`timadiyan
Kalān Deh (4.1 km) Barlah (4.5 km) Lar (4.6 km) Ghaṯ Kalā (5.1 km) Biland Deh (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (5.2 km) Chīnah (5.2 km) Būlāq Mastī (5.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bōstān (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Āshōr (6.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩusaīn (6.4 km) Now Deh (6.5 km) Parzū Bāy (6.5 km) Ṯirnāwah (6.6 km) Shaykh Şubḩ (6.8 km) Chambar-e Sar-e Pūl (6.9 km) Khākrēz (7 km)

Online Dating

A`timadiyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

A`timadiyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in A`timadiyan, Afghanistan