-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mindz Gare

Map of Mindz Gare Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mindz Gare,Minj Gare,Mīndz Gārē,Mīnj Gārē,mynj gary,مينج گاری,میځ گارې, Mīndz Gārē

Mindz Gare

Welcome to the Mindz Gare google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīndz Gārē. See Mindz Gare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīndz Gārē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mindz Gare
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14012/67.83833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Mindz Gare
  •  
Places near Mindz Gare

Online Dating

Mindz Gare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mindz Gare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mindz Gare, Afghanistan