-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabzang

Map of Sabzang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzang-Zardpetatav,Sabzang,Zard Paytow,Zard Petaw,Zaṟḏ Petaw,Гора Сабзанг-Зардпетатав,زرد پیتو,سبزنگ, Sabzang

Sabzang

Welcome to the Sabzang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzang. See Sabzang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabzang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15079/67.78308
  • Altitude: 2861 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Sabzang
  •  
Places near Sabzang

Online Dating

Sabzang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabzang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzang, Afghanistan