Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkh Kichah

Map of Surkh Kichah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhkicha,Sorkhkichah,Sorkhkīchah,Surkh Kichah,Surkh Kīchah,Surkhica,Surkhichah,Surkhiča,Surkhkica,Surkhkiča,srkh kychh,Гора Сурхкича,سرخ كيچه,سرخ کیچه, Surkh Kīchah

Surkh Kichah

Welcome to the Surkh Kichah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Kīchah. See Surkh Kichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Kīchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surkh Kichah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Surkh Kichah
Places near Surkh Kichah

Online Dating

Surkh Kichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh Kichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Kichah, Afghanistan