-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sirah

Map of Sirah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sira,Sera,Serah,Serāh,Seṟa,Sirah,srah,Гора Сира,سراه,سره, Sirah

Sirah

Welcome to the Sirah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sirah. See Sirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sirah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.09862/67.81752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Sirah
  •  
Places near Sirah

Online Dating

Sirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sirah, Afghanistan