-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zirlah Khunah

Map of Zirlah Khunah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zirlakhuna,Zerlahkhaneh,Zerlakhuna,Zerlakhūna,Zeṟlahkhāneh,Zirlah Khunah,Ziṟlah Khūnah,zrlh khanh,Гора Зирлахуна,زرله خانه,زړله خونه, Ziṟlah Khūnah

Zirlah Khunah

Welcome to the Zirlah Khunah google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziṟlah Khūnah. See Zirlah Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziṟlah Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zirlah Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07511/67.8136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Zirlah Khunah
  •  
Places near Zirlah Khunah

Online Dating

Zirlah Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirlah Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirlah Khunah, Afghanistan