-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wechah Chakah

Map of Wechah Chakah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachachaka,Weca Caka,Wechah Chakah,Wechah Chākah,Weča Čāka,Wêchah Chākah,wchh chakh,Гора Вачачака,وچه چاكه,وچه چاکه, Wêchah Chākah

Wechah Chakah

Welcome to the Wechah Chakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Chākah. See Wechah Chakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Chākah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wechah Chakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08407/67.75562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Wechah Chakah
  •  
Places near Wechah Chakah

Online Dating

Wechah Chakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Chakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Chakah, Afghanistan